subscribe: Posts | Comments | Email

addurl.nu

Huma Qureshi Biography, Date of birth, Age, Height, Weight, Bra Size, Boyfriend and Hot Pictures

0 comments
Huma Qureshi Biography, Date of birth, Age, Height, Weight, Bra Size, Boyfriend and Hot Pictures
Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi Biography, Date of birth, Age, Height, Weight, Bra Size, Boyfriend and Hot Pictures

Huma Qureshi:

Huma Qureshi is a popular actress in Indian Film Industry. She is very Hot, Sexy and talented actress. Her first Film was Gangs of Wasseypur – Part 1 and she got fame of it. After that she acted some more films like Gangs of Wasseypur – Part 2, Trishna, Luv Shuv Tey Chicken Khurana, Ek Thi Daayan, Shorts, D Day and she received several awards for her extra-ordinary performance as well as BIG Star Entertainment Awards, South Africa India Film and Television Awards, South Asian Rising Star Film Awards, Indian Film Festival of Los Angeles. She was born on 28 July, 1986 in Delhi, India. She was studied at University of Delhi.

Huma Qureshi Full Biography:

Name

Huma Qureshi

Birth Name

Huma Saleem Qureshi

Nick name

Huma

Born

28 July, 1986

Birth place

Delhi, India

Age

27

Height

5 feet 7 inch

Weight

63Kg

Eye color

Black

Hair Color

Black

Education

University of Delhi

Occupation

Actress, model

Religion

Islam

Marital Status

Unmarried

Boyfriend

No Dated Anyone

Bra Size

34B

First Film

Gangs of Wasseypur – Part 1

Other Films

Gangs of Wasseypur – Part 2, Trishna, Luv Shuv Tey Chicken Khurana, Ek Thi Daayan, Shorts, D Day

Upcoming Films

Dedh Ishqiya, X, YRF’s Next

Awards List

BIG Star Entertainment Awards, South Africa India Film and Television Awards, South Asian Rising Star Film Awards, Indian Film Festival of Los Angeles

Brand Endorsements

Mederma Cream, Vita Marie, Saffola Oil, Samsung Guru, Pears Soap, Nerolac.

Huma Qureshi Hot Pictures:

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

Huma Qureshi

comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


3 × = twenty one

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>


Get Widget
Copy Protected by Chetans WP-Copyprotect. Download mp3